Toggle navigation
TEAMS
CONFERENCES
MEET RESULTS
PERFORMANCE LISTS
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
INDOOR LISTS
OUTDOOR LISTS
ARCHIVES
ECC Indoor Performance List
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2024)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2023)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2022)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2021)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2020)
ECC Outdoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2019)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2018)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2017)
ECC Indoor Performance List (2016)
ICON KEY:
NCAA DII Prov
DISPLAYING
NCAA DII Prov
Top 5
Top 10
Top 20
Top 25
Top 30
Top 50
Top 100
Top 200
Top 500
All Events
60 Meters
200 Meters
400 Meters
500 Meters
800 Meters
1000 Meters
Mile
3000 Meters
5000 Meters
60 Hurdles
4 x 400 Relay
Distance Medley Relay
High Jump
Pole Vault
Long Jump
Triple Jump
Shot Put
Weight Throw
Pentathlon
Heptathlon
All Years
SR-4
JR-3
SO-2
FR-1
Men & Women
Men
Women
FILTER BY TEAM(S)
Daemen
District of Columbia
Georgian Court
Holy Family
Molloy
Post
Queens (N.Y.)
Roberts Wesleyan
St. Thomas Aquinas
Staten Island
FILTER BY ATHLETE(S)
Acevedo, Jade (M) - Holy Family
Ackerina, Kristi (F) - Molloy
Adzakro, Shalom (F) - Georgian Court
Akinyemi, Tolulope (F) - Holy Family
Allen, Brent (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Amato, Matthew (M) - Staten Island
Amirato, Alyssa (F) - Daemen
Anderson, Eric (M) - Molloy
Andes, Stephen (M) - Staten Island
Anyalewechi, Favour (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Anyika, Kouto (M) - Holy Family
Arango, Juan (M) - Molloy
Ashline, Courtney (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Babalola, Damilola (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Babson, Robbie (M) - Georgian Court
Bah, Isatu (F) - District of Columbia
Bahgat, Hessen (M) - Daemen
Bailey, Camryn (F) - Daemen
Balch, John (M) - Daemen
Barber, Acacia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Barden, Niya (F) - Georgian Court
Bass, Alan (M) - Staten Island
Baxter, Donya (F) - Holy Family
Baxter, Janel (F) - District of Columbia
Beagle, Connor (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Beasley, Amirah (F) - Georgian Court
Benard, Shawn (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bennermon, Jayden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bentley, Elizabeth (F) - Daemen
Bernard, Ophiellia (F) - Post
Blatto, Steven (M) - Daemen
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely (F) - Georgian Court
Bonato, Anna (F) - Post
Borkun, Valery (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Bovino, Marc (M) - Post
Bowen, Javon (M) - Holy Family
Bradford, Cason (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Braxton-Young, Korryn (F) - Holy Family
Breen, Dylan (M) - Georgian Court
Broadhurst, Jennifer (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Bruggman, John (M) - Daemen
Bunting, Jaxon (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Burke, Tyler (M) - Holy Family
Burns, Molly (F) - Georgian Court
Cain, Emma (F) - Daemen
Calafiore, Michael (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Calvo, Julia (F) - Staten Island
Camo, Adis (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Campbell, Kevin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Canela, Christian (M) - Molloy
Canelo, Philip (M) - Molloy
Carroll, Jacob (M) - Daemen
Carroll, Keegan (F) - Daemen
Casalino, Nina (F) - Georgian Court
Castro, Matthew (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cazimoska, Selma (F) - Georgian Court
Ceccarelli, Phillip (M) - Daemen
Cherry, Sebastin (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Ciuffo, John (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Clementi, Dominic (M) - Daemen
Coates, Brianna (F) - Holy Family
Cobb-Rountree, Alaysia (F) - Molloy
Cobham, Akim (M) - Holy Family
Colca, Marcy (F) - Daemen
Colombi, Nicole (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cooper, Kayla (F) - District of Columbia
Correa, Michael (M) - Holy Family
Criollo, Paulo (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cruz Ladino, Juan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Cushing, Laertes (M) - Daemen
Cuttler, Natalia (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Daniels, Kyle (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Darcy, Domenico (M) - Georgian Court
Davis, Matthew (M) - Holy Family
Davis, Shaunajah (F) - Holy Family
Dejean, Alexander (M) - Georgian Court
DeLaRosa, Aiden (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Desir, Doris (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Devero, Jeshurun (M) - Georgian Court
Diel, Jacklyn (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Dietz, Brian (M) - Holy Family
Dillon, Precious (F) - Staten Island
Divine, Tyler (M) - Daemen
Doe, McCarthy (M) - Holy Family
Dominguez, Brian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Donnamaria, Sean (M) - Georgian Court
Dorcely, Skye (F) - Daemen
Doyle, Ciara (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Draper, Desiree (F) - Holy Family
Drescher, Andrew (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Durcan, Ciara (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Elias, Jacob (M) - Daemen
Enslen, Cole (M) - Staten Island
Estabine, Guerlourde (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Farino-Esposito, Isabella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Faust, Anthony (M) - Holy Family
Faust, Teresa (F) - Holy Family
Ferguson, Jason (M) - Molloy
Fernandez, Manny (M) - Molloy
Ferrante, Frank (M) - Molloy
Finkelstein, Aryanna (F) - Staten Island
Fisgaer, Amber (F) - Holy Family
Fisgaer, Ashley (F) - Holy Family
Fisher, Miles (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Flint, Ally (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Floyd, Matt (M) - Molloy
Folmer, Ryan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Forana, Ibrahim (M) - Holy Family
Francis, Tukey (F) - District of Columbia
Frisbee, Samantha (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Fuzailof, Daniel (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Gatley, Jillian (F) - Holy Family
Germain, Schnyder (M) - Molloy
Gominiak, Grace (F) - Daemen
Goodwin, Kaitlyn (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gordon, Elizah (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Grant, Annalise (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Gravante, Hannah (F) - Georgian Court
Greenwood, Kenisha (F) - Holy Family
Griffin, Giovanni (M) - Holy Family
Griffiths, Hakeem (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Grover, Hayden (M) - Daemen
Grzebinski, Emma (F) - Daemen
Guerriero, Angelina (F) - Staten Island
Gysin, Nicole (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hall, Alexis (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hall, Hakeem (M) - Holy Family
Hall, Mikayla (F) - Holy Family
Hall, Zachary (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Harrington, Alyssa (F) - Daemen
Harris, Shymir (M) - Holy Family
Hawkins, Sammuel (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Hayden, Paris (F) - Holy Family
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya (F) - Holy Family
Heyward, Genelle (F) - Holy Family
Hillery, Christina (F) - Molloy
Hiltz, Bianca (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Hinds, Haley (F) - Daemen
Horner-Richardson, Rachel (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Howell, Akeem (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hughes, James (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Hunt, Emily (F) - Molloy
Jackson , Zae (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jackson, Alexandrea (F) - Staten Island
Jackson, Myles (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Jamolawicz, Joseph (M) - Georgian Court
Jarrett, Ayesha (F) - District of Columbia
Jean, Fabiola (F) - Staten Island
Jean-Michel, Henry (M) - Georgian Court
Jeffers, Daneya (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jeune, Anael (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Johnson, Jahlique (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Jones, Jade (F) - Holy Family
Jones, Kahdia (F) - Holy Family
Jones, Madalin (F) - Georgian Court
Jones, Nyoki (F) - Holy Family
Jones, Terrance (M) - Holy Family
Joseph, Amanda (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Kabel, Samantha (F) - Daemen
Kamagate, Adam (M) - Daemen
Karker, Ryan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Kasper, Blake (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Keck, Elena (F) - Georgian Court
Keenan, Kieran (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Keffer, Riley (M) - Georgian Court
Khowessa, Hager (F) - Holy Family
Kincaid, Aidan (M) - Daemen
Kirkland, Saige (F) - Post
Kirschnick, Julia (F) - Georgian Court
Knoetig, Kevin (M) - Georgian Court
Koenig, Kyle (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Kouami- Katou, Emmanuela (F) - District of Columbia
Kowlaski, Jessica (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Krause, Alexis (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Laroussi, Samir (M) - Daemen
Latorre, Samantha (F) - Molloy
Lebron, Alyssa (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
LeMaitre, Shania (F) - Holy Family
Lenahan, Sean (M) - Molloy
Lenhard, Brandon (M) - Daemen
Leong, Joy (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Levan, Dawson (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Liriano, Chris (M) - Post
Lloyd, Julia (F) - Holy Family
Long, Naomi (F) - Holy Family
Lonseth, Samantha (F) - Georgian Court
Lopez , Anthony (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Lowe, Hailee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Macchio, Gianni (M) - Molloy
Marsha, Kyle (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Martin, Patrick (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Martinelli, Nya (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Martinez Rodriguez, Elena (F) - Georgian Court
Martinez, Sheridan (F) - Georgian Court
Matthews, Erik (M) - Daemen
Maxwell, Leelan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
McGerry, Mike (M) - Holy Family
McKethan, Aamere (M) - Georgian Court
McMath, Madelyn (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
McNamee, Emma (F) - Holy Family
Mcneil, Zane (F) - Holy Family
Mena-Jimenez, Emmanual (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Merrill, Courtney (F) - Daemen
Mills, Moriah (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Miranda, CJ (M) - Georgian Court
Moffitt, Henry (M) - Daemen
Moore, Charlie (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Moore, Terrell (M) - Georgian Court
Moote, Jonathan (M) - Daemen
Moran, Jordan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Moreno, Skylar (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Morgan, Ghynaia (F) - Holy Family
Morley, Destiny (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Morrison, Samantha (F) - District of Columbia
Morrobel, Fatima (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Moscoso, Pedro (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Mott, Gabriella (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Mow, Rachel (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Mull, Mikayla (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Murphy, Joseph (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Murphy, Megan (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Myers, Bryce (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Nagamootoo, Sarah (F) - Molloy
Natale, Angelina (F) - Daemen
Navarro, Dylan (M) - Georgian Court
Neil, Emma (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Nguyen, Alexis (F) - Daemen
Nichol, James (M) - Molloy
Noel, Naazir (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Nolet, Kassandra (F) - Daemen
O'Brien, Connor (M) - Daemen
O'Callaghan, Maureen (F) - Molloy
Oberholzer, Patsy (F) - Daemen
Odell, Kylee (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Origen, Jean (M) - Post
Osbourne, Demar (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Owens, Zaheer (M) - Holy Family
Paige, Nadir (M) - Holy Family
Palencia, Eric (M) - Molloy
Parajon, Tiffany (F) - Georgian Court
Paskanik, Drew (M) - Post
Pataky, Ashlee (F) - Georgian Court
Pawlowski, Alexander (M) - Holy Family
Pelayo, Maya (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Phillips, Njehan (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Pierre, Nishorn (M) - Holy Family
Piller, Jenna (F) - Molloy
Pino, Kennedy (F) - Daemen
Pizur, Hayley (F) - Daemen
Pleva, Jaison-Ashley (F) - Georgian Court
Pointer, Skylar (F) - Staten Island
Polisena, James (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Pommells, Antonette (F) - Molloy
Porter, Alicia (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Powers, Andrew (M) - Molloy
Prestipino, Dominic (M) - Holy Family
Primus, Khareena (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Purnell, Ci'yanna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Pusey, Shanell (F) - Holy Family
Putnum, Grace (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Puylara, Carter (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Qadri, Muhammed (M) - Staten Island
Quillan, Alex (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Quillan, Alex (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rathje, Matthew (M) - Molloy
Rayside, Shanae (F) - Georgian Court
Reagan, Jennifer (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Reyes, James (M) - Post
Reynolds, Alexander (M) - Daemen
Reynolds, Jamel (M) - Staten Island
Riobe, Alexander (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Roach, Noah (M) - Georgian Court
Roban, Godwyn (M) - Post
Robertson, Ernest (M) - Holy Family
Robillard, Nolan (M) - Daemen
Robinson, Tyler (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Robinson, Wayne (M) - Georgian Court
Rodriguez, Alexis (F) - Daemen
Rodriguez, Ashley (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Rodriguez, Jadalyn (F) - Molloy
Rodriguez, Julian (M) - Georgian Court
Romero, Karina (F) - Molloy
Roselund, Lydia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Rosky, Thomas (M) - Georgian Court
Roth, Maddie (F) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Rousseau, Faith (F) - Molloy
Russell, Aniyah (F) - Georgian Court
Salay, Skyler (M) - Holy Family
Salazar , Jennifer (F) - Queens (N.Y.)
Salkey, Ariel (F) - Holy Family
Sanchaz, Miguel (M) - Holy Family
Sanders, Michael (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schlaugenhaufer, Jordan (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schreib, Landon (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Schwinger, David (M) - Daemen
Scott, Jaren (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Seals, Xavier (M) - Georgian Court
Severo, Jazmine (F) - Staten Island
Shaw, Zoe (F) - District of Columbia
Shelton, Kayleigh (F) - District of Columbia
Shultz, Rebecca (F) - Daemen
Simmons, Brianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Smith, Dan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Smith, Joseph (M) - Holy Family
Smith, Karly (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sohl, Megan (F) - Molloy
Sokoloff, Mikhail (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sortore, Lee (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Sow, Zackaria (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Spector, William (M) - Georgian Court
Sproull, Morgan (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Staten, Jasmine (F) - Holy Family
Strati, Evie (F) - Molloy
Straub, Madeline (F) - Daemen
Sullivan, Brenna (F) - Georgian Court
Sutton, Makaio (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Syrett, Mary Grace (F) - Molloy
Tan, Luckie (M) - Holy Family
Taylor, Christine (F) - District of Columbia
Taylor, Sydney (F) - Daemen
Terry-Kantor, Jack (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Thomas, Hannah (F) - Daemen
Thompson, Ava (F) - Staten Island
Thompson, Dayna (F) - District of Columbia
Thorpe, Aaliyah (F) - Georgian Court
Tierney, Matthew (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Toure, Malama (F) - Georgian Court
Tribotte, Gianna (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Trometer, Josh (M) - Daemen
Tsui, Poyao (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Turner, Sydonia (F) - Holy Family
Valle, Alec (M) - Georgian Court
Velez, Vicente (M) - Holy Family
Volkmar, Jan (M) - Georgian Court
Ward, Samaria (F) - Holy Family
Ware, Lydia (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Watkins, Paige (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Watson, Aiden (M) - Molloy
Watson, Christian (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
Wenke, Katherine (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wesley, Tyler (M) - Holy Family
Wheeler, Albert (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Whitaker, Tyrell (M) - Daemen
White, Owen (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wilde, Sean (M) - Molloy
Wilkes, Chacoia (F) - District of Columbia
Williams, Kendra (F) - District of Columbia
Wilson, Jacob (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wisnewski, Andrew (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Wong, Chee Yong (M) - Queens (N.Y.)
Wren, Billy (M) - Molloy
Wright, Autumn (F) - Post
Zambuto, Jennifer (F) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zimmerman, Corden (M) - Roberts Wesleyan
Zollicoffer, Nafis (M) - Holy Family
Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid (F) - Georgian Court
Zweigbaum, Ethan (M) - St. Thomas Aquinas
QUICK LINKS:
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
Choose an Event
60
200
400
500
800
1000
Mile
3000
5000
60H
4x400
DMR
HJ
PV
LJ
TJ
SP
WT
Pent
Hep
60 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 6.86
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Gordon, Elizah
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.93
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Macchio, Gianni
SR-4
Molloy
7.01
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Bowen, Javon
FR-1
Holy Family
7.03
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
4
Roach, Noah
SR-4
Georgian Court
7.04
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Origen, Jean
SO-2
Post
7.06
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
6
Tan, Luckie
FR-1
Holy Family
7.10
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Paige, Nadir
FR-1
Holy Family
7.14
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
8
Roban, Godwyn
SO-2
Post
7.15
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
9
Anyika, Kouto
FR-1
Holy Family
7.19
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
10
Howell, Akeem
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.22
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
11
Maxwell, Leelan
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.24
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
12
Arango, Juan
JR-3
Molloy
7.26
MLK Tribute Invite
Jan 16, 2023
13
Scott, Jaren
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.29
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
13
Watson, Christian
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.29
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
15
Camo, Adis
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
7.31
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
16
Johnson, Jahlique
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
7.34
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Robinson, Wayne
SO-2
Georgian Court
7.34
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
18
Miranda, CJ
SO-2
Georgian Court
7.35
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
18
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
7.35
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
20
Desir, Doris
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
7.39
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
21
Bovino, Marc
SO-2
Post
7.40
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
22
Canela, Christian
FR-1
Molloy
7.44
MLK Tribute Invite
Jan 16, 2023
23
DeLaRosa, Aiden
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
7.45
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
24
Moscoso, Pedro
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
7.47
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
25
Griffiths, Hakeem
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
7.50
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
60 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 7.66
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Thompson, Dayna
FR-1
District of Columbia
7.65
Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2023
2
Cooper, Kayla
FR-1
District of Columbia
7.73
Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2023
3
Baxter, Janel
FR-1
District of Columbia
7.87
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Bernard, Ophiellia
FR-1
Post
7.93
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Salkey, Ariel
SO-2
Holy Family
7.94
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
6
Piller, Jenna
SR-4
Molloy
7.96
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Ware, Lydia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8.03
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2023
8
Turner, Sydonia
FR-1
Holy Family
8.04
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
8
Primus, Khareena
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
8.04
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
10
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely
SR-4
Georgian Court
8.09
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
11
Pommells, Antonette
SO-2
Molloy
8.11
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
11
Jones, Kahdia
SO-2
Holy Family
8.11
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
13
Jarrett, Ayesha
SO-2
District of Columbia
8.12
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
14
Shelton, Kayleigh
FR-1
District of Columbia
8.13
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
15
Hall, Mikayla
FR-1
Holy Family
8.14
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Davis, Shaunajah
SO-2
Holy Family
8.23
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
17
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
JR-3
Holy Family
8.28
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
18
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8.29
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
18
Purnell, Ci'yana
Roberts Wesleyan
8.29
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
20
Shultz, Rebecca
FR-1
Daemen
8.33
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
21
Baxter, Donya
FR-1
Holy Family
8.38
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
22
Rodriguez, Jadalyn
FR-1
Molloy
8.44
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
23
Doyle, Ciara
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.48
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
24
Taylor, Christine
SR-4
District of Columbia
8.49
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
25
Neil, Emma
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.57
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
200 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 21.69
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Anyika, Kouto
FR-1
Holy Family
22.08
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
2
Robinson, Wayne
SO-2
Georgian Court
22.19
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
3
Gordon, Elizah
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
22.67
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
4
Roach, Noah
SR-4
Georgian Court
22.71
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
5
Arango, Juan
JR-3
Molloy
22.80
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
6
Desir, Doris
Queens (N.Y.)
22.96
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
1.7
7
Darcy, Domenico
SO-2
Georgian Court
23.01
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
8
Roban, Godwyn
SO-2
Post
23.02
#
Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
9
Macchio, Gianni
SR-4
Molloy
23.03
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
10
Maxwell, Leelan
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.12
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
10
Paige, Nadir
FR-1
Holy Family
23.12
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
12
Germain, Schnyder
JR-3
Molloy
23.21
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
13
Moore, Terrell
JR-3
Georgian Court
23.24
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
14
Matthews, Erik
SR-4
Daemen
23.25
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
15
Fuzailof, Daniel
Queens (N.Y.)
23.27
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
1.7
16
Tan, Luckie
FR-1
Holy Family
23.29
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
17
Canela, Christian
FR-1
Molloy
23.30
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
17
Watson, Christian
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
23.30
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
19
Zollicoffer, Nafis
JR-3
Holy Family
23.31
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
20
Griffiths, Hakeem
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
23.39
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
21
Anderson, Eric
SO-2
Molloy
23.63
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
22
McKethan, Aamere
FR-1
Georgian Court
23.64
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
23
Wheeler, Albert
Queens (N.Y.)
23.69
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
0.1
24
Origen, Jean
SO-2
Post
23.70
#
Wesleyan Indoor Invite 2023
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
25
Camo, Adis
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
23.71
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
200 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 24.88
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Thompson, Dayna
FR-1
District of Columbia
24.96
DII Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
2
Pommells, Antonette
SO-2
Molloy
25.27
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
3
Cooper, Kayla
FR-1
District of Columbia
25.45
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
4
Piller, Jenna
SR-4
Molloy
25.69
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
5
Primus, Khareena
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
25.99
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
6
Staten, Jasmine
SO-2
Holy Family
26.01
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
7
Salkey, Ariel
SO-2
Holy Family
26.03
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
8
Francis, Tukey
FR-1
District of Columbia
26.10
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
9
Baxter, Janel
FR-1
District of Columbia
26.21
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
10
Jarrett, Ayesha
SO-2
District of Columbia
26.23
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
11
Greenwood, Kenisha
JR-3
Holy Family
26.24
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
12
Ware, Lydia
Roberts Wesleyan
26.25
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
13
Bernard, Ophiellia
FR-1
Post
26.33
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
14
Jones, Kahdia
SO-2
Holy Family
26.43
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
15
Bohorquez Gonzalez, Yanely
SR-4
Georgian Court
26.81
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
16
Heyward, Genelle
SO-2
Holy Family
27.35
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
17
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
JR-3
Holy Family
27.50
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
18
Kirkland, Saige
SO-2
Post
27.51
#
Utica Holiday Classic
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
19
Shelton, Kayleigh
FR-1
District of Columbia
27.57
Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
20
Long, Naomi
FR-1
Holy Family
27.69
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
21
Thorpe, Aaliyah
JR-3
Georgian Court
27.80
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
22
Taylor, Christine
SR-4
District of Columbia
27.90
Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
23
Purnell, Ci'yanna
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
27.93
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
24
Davis, Shaunajah
SO-2
Holy Family
28.11
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
25
Cobb-Rountree, Alaysia
FR-1
Molloy
28.19
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
NWI
400 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 48.59
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Anyika, Kouto
FR-1
Holy Family
49.44
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
2
Arango, Juan
JR-3
Molloy
50.35
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
3
Zollicoffer, Nafis
JR-3
Holy Family
50.68
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
4
Canela, Christian
FR-1
Molloy
50.88
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Germain, Schnyder
JR-3
Molloy
50.92
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
6
Matthews, Erik
SR-4
Daemen
51.05
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Anderson, Eric
SO-2
Molloy
51.27
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
8
Donnamaria, Sean
FR-1
Georgian Court
51.54
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
9
Acevedo, Jade
SR-4
Holy Family
51.59
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
10
Jackson, Myles
Queens (N.Y.)
51.63
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
11
Dietz, Brian
SR-4
Holy Family
52.22
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
12
Paige, Nadir
FR-1
Holy Family
52.29
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
13
Allen, Brent
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
52.43
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
14
Liriano, Chris
FR-1
Post
52.87
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
14
Darcy, Domenico
SO-2
Georgian Court
52.87
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
16
Martin, Patrick
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
53.00
#
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
17
Fuzailof, Daniel
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
53.09
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
18
Fernandez, Manny
JR-3
Molloy
53.58
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
19
Cruz Ladino, Juan
Queens (N.Y.)
54.00
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
20
McKethan, Aamere
FR-1
Georgian Court
54.13
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
21
Whitaker, Tyrell
SO-2
Daemen
54.29
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
22
Reyes, James
JR-3
Post
54.47
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
23
DeLaRosa, Aiden
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
54.62
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
24
Bruggman, John
SR-4
Daemen
54.70
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
25
Sanchaz, Miguel
SO-2
Holy Family
54.72
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
400 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 57.03
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pommells, Antonette
SO-2
Molloy
57.73
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Thompson, Dayna
FR-1
District of Columbia
57.94
HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG
Jan 14, 2023
3
Greenwood, Kenisha
SO-2
Holy Family
58.78
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
4
Ware, Lydia
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
59.84
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
5
Jones, Nyoki
JR-3
Holy Family
1:00.06
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
6
Jones, Kahdia
SO-2
Holy Family
1:00.16
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Jarrett, Ayesha
SO-2
District of Columbia
1:00.30
DII Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
Feb 10, 2023
8
Francis, Tukey
FR-1
District of Columbia
1:00.74
#
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
9
Latorre, Samantha
JR-3
Molloy
1:01.00
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
10
Piller, Jenna
SR-4
Molloy
1:01.28
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
11
Salkey, Ariel
SO-2
Holy Family
1:01.77
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
12
Heyward, Genelle
SO-2
Holy Family
1:01.96
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Pusey, Shanell
JR-3
Holy Family
1:03.77
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
14
Barden, Niya
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:03.81
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
15
Thorpe, Aaliyah
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:03.91
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
16
Hiltz, Bianca
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
1:04.07
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
17
Long, Naomi
FR-1
Holy Family
1:04.38
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
18
Cobb-Rountree, Alaysia
FR-1
Molloy
1:04.57
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
19
Farino-Esposito, Isabella
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:04.85
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
20
Bernard, Ophiellia
FR-1
Post
1:05.63
#
Art Kadish Elm City Challenge
Dec 2, 2022
21
Morrobel, Fatima
Queens (N.Y.)
1:05.85
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
22
Wilkes, Chacoia
JR-3
District of Columbia
1:05.97
#
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
23
Neil, Emma
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:06.06
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
24
Rodriguez, Jadalyn
FR-1
Molloy
1:06.15
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
25
Jackson, Alexandrea
SO-2
Staten Island
1:06.77
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
500 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karker, Ryan
Roberts Wesleyan
1:05.33
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
2
Germain, Schnyder
JR-3
Molloy
1:06.30
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Jackson, Myles
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
1:06.66
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Donnamaria, Sean
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:06.72
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Anderson, Eric
SO-2
Molloy
1:07.30
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Dietz, Brian
SR-4
Holy Family
1:07.46
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Forana, Ibrahim
FR-1
Holy Family
1:07.64
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
8
Canela, Christian
FR-1
Molloy
1:08.64
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
9
Clementi, Dominic
Daemen
1:08.73
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
10
Quillan, Alex
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:09.04
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Fuzailof, Daniel
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
1:09.56
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
12
Zollicoffer, Nafis
JR-3
Holy Family
1:09.85
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
13
Acevedo, Jade
SR-4
Holy Family
1:10.22
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
14
Davis, Matthew
SO-2
Holy Family
1:10.45
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
15
Griffin, Giovanni
FR-1
Holy Family
1:10.53
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Ceccarelli, Phillip
SO-2
Daemen
1:10.81
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
17
Martin, Patrick
Roberts Wesleyan
1:11.20
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
18
Bruggman, John
Daemen
1:11.30
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
19
Velez, Vicente
JR-3
Holy Family
1:11.38
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
20
Quillan, Alex
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
1:11.73
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
21
Tierney, Matthew
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:11.77
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
22
Liriano, Chris
FR-1
Post
1:13.08
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
23
Pawlowski, Alexander
JR-3
Holy Family
1:13.17
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
24
Sokoloff, Mikhail
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:13.76
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
25
Sanchaz, Miguel
SO-2
Holy Family
1:14.11
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
500 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jarrett, Ayesha
SO-2
District of Columbia
1:16.43
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Jones, Nyoki
JR-3
Holy Family
1:16.61
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Francis, Tukey
FR-1
District of Columbia
1:18.18
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
LeMaitre, Shania
JR-3
Holy Family
1:18.86
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
5
Morrison, Samantha
FR-1
District of Columbia
1:20.53
Winter Classic
Jan 27, 2023
6
Jones, Jade
SO-2
Holy Family
1:21.22
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Heyward, Genelle
SO-2
Holy Family
1:22.00
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
8
Pusey, Shanell
JR-3
Holy Family
1:22.58
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
9
Latorre, Samantha
JR-3
Molloy
1:23.75
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
10
Beasley, Amirah
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:24.60
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
11
Barden, Niya
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:26.02
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
12
Coates, Brianna
FR-1
Holy Family
1:26.47
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Hayden, Paris
SO-2
Holy Family
1:28.19
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
14
Wilkes, Chacoia
JR-3
District of Columbia
1:28.29
HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG
Jan 14, 2023
15
Nguyen, Alexis
FR-1
Daemen
1:30.23
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
16
Cobb-Rountree, Alaysia
FR-1
Molloy
1:31.86
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
17
Long, Naomi
FR-1
Holy Family
1:33.39
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
18
Cazimoska, Selma
FR-1
Georgian Court
1:35.56
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
19
Jones, Madalin
SO-2
Georgian Court
1:38.06
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
20
Pino, Kennedy
Daemen
1:39.88
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
21
Pizur, Hayley
Daemen
1:43.32
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
800 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 1:52.63
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karker, Ryan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
1:51.05
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 10, 2023
2
Seals, Xavier
JR-3
Georgian Court
1:54.97
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
3
Germain, Schnyder
JR-3
Molloy
1:56.54
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
4
Bunting, Jaxon
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1:56.57
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
5
Wesley, Tyler
FR-1
Holy Family
2:00.35
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
6
Clementi, Dominic
JR-3
Daemen
2:00.81
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
7
Donnamaria, Sean
FR-1
Georgian Court
2:00.87
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
8
Drescher, Andrew
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:01.67
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
9
Moore, Charlie
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:02.29
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
10
O'Brien, Connor
SO-2
Daemen
2:02.46
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
11
Navarro, Dylan
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:02.63
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
12
Pawlowski, Alexander
JR-3
Holy Family
2:03.02
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
13
Bruggman, John
Daemen
2:04.23
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
14
Knoetig, Kevin
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:04.56
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
15
Spector, William
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:04.76
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
16
Nichol, James
FR-1
Molloy
2:04.94
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
17
Wilde, Sean
SO-2
Molloy
2:05.36
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
18
Valle, Alec
JR-3
Georgian Court
2:05.87
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
19
Blatto, Steven
Daemen
2:06.41
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
20
Ceccarelli, Phillip
Daemen
2:07.20
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
21
Prestipino, Dominic
JR-3
Holy Family
2:07.74
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
22
Floyd, Matt
JR-3
Molloy
2:08.08
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
23
Hughes, James
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:08.25
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
24
Robillard, Nolan
SO-2
Daemen
2:08.49
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
25
Cruz Ladino, Juan
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
2:08.67
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
800 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 2:14.68
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
LeMaitre, Shania
JR-3
Holy Family
2:17.14
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Nolet, Kassandra
SR-4
Daemen
2:20.54
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
3
Morrison, Samantha
FR-1
District of Columbia
2:23.33
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Beasley, Amirah
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:23.39
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
5
Thomas, Hannah
JR-3
Daemen
2:23.86
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Moreno, Skylar
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:26.28
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
7
McNamee, Emma
SO-2
Holy Family
2:26.57
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
8
Faust, Teresa
JR-3
Holy Family
2:26.96
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
9
Barden, Niya
JR-3
Georgian Court
2:27.28
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
10
Grzebinski, Emma
Daemen
2:29.45
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
11
Jones, Jade
SO-2
Holy Family
2:29.61
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
12
Jones, Nyoki
JR-3
Holy Family
2:30.58
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
13
Lowe, Hailee
Roberts Wesleyan
2:32.47
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
14
Draper, Desiree
JR-3
Holy Family
2:32.68
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
15
Wilkes, Chacoia
JR-3
District of Columbia
2:33.94
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Morrobel, Fatima
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
2:34.28
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
17
O'Callaghan, Maureen
SR-4
Molloy
2:34.50
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
18
Romero, Karina
SR-4
Molloy
2:34.87
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
19
Sohl, Megan
SO-2
Molloy
2:35.71
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
20
Mcneil, Zane
SO-2
Holy Family
2:35.84
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
21
Nguyen, Alexis
Daemen
2:40.77
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
22
Roth, Maddie
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:41.40
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
23
Cuttler, Natalia
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
2:43.30
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
24
Hall, Alexis
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
2:44.18
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
25
Frisbee, Samantha
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:44.20
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
1000 Meters (Men)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Bunting, Jaxon
Roberts Wesleyan
2:36.68
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
2
Drescher, Andrew
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:37.23
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Clementi, Dominic
JR-3
Daemen
2:39.82
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
4
Schreib, Landon
Roberts Wesleyan
2:39.90
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
5
Keffer, Riley
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:40.45
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Pawlowski, Alexander
JR-3
Holy Family
2:41.21
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Wilde, Sean
SO-2
Molloy
2:41.59
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
8
Floyd, Matt
JR-3
Molloy
2:41.88
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
9
O'Brien, Connor
SO-2
Daemen
2:41.95
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
10
McGerry, Mike
FR-1
Holy Family
2:42.07
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Navarro, Dylan
SO-2
Georgian Court
2:42.46
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
12
Moote, Jonathan
Daemen
2:42.76
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
13
Nichol, James
FR-1
Molloy
2:42.87
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
14
Knoetig, Kevin
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:45.72
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
15
Prestipino, Dominic
JR-3
Holy Family
2:46.28
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
16
Terry-Kantor, Jack
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:48.40
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
17
Kincaid, Aidan
Daemen
2:49.72
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
18
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
2:50.23
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
19
Quillan, Alex
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:50.27
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
20
Trometer, Josh
Daemen
2:50.49
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
21
Phillips, Njehan
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
2:51.43
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
22
Spector, William
SR-4
Georgian Court
2:51.87
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
23
Sutton, Makaio
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2:52.23
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
24
Calafiore, Michael
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
2:53.40
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
25
Cushing, Laertes
Daemen
2:55.26
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
1000 Meters (Women)
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Odell, Kylee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:01.36
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
2
Nolet, Kassandra
Daemen
3:05.28
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
3
Faust, Teresa
JR-3
Holy Family
3:10.94
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
4
Sohl, Megan
SO-2
Molloy
3:11.14
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
4
Thomas, Hannah
Daemen
3:11.14
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
6
McNamee, Emma
SO-2
Holy Family
3:11.63
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Barden, Niya
JR-3
Georgian Court
3:11.65
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
8
Grzebinski, Emma
Daemen
3:12.26
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
9
Moreno, Skylar
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:13.30
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
10
Romero, Karina
SR-4
Molloy
3:16.46
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Bailey, Camryn
Daemen
3:16.51
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
12
O'Callaghan, Maureen
SR-4
Molloy
3:20.03
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
13
Straub, Madeline
FR-1
Daemen
3:21.10
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
14
Draper, Desiree
JR-3
Holy Family
3:27.69
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
15
Lloyd, Julia
JR-3
Holy Family
3:28.79
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Cuttler, Natalia
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
3:31.18
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
17
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3:31.67
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
18
Mcneil, Zane
SO-2
Holy Family
3:32.21
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
19
Smith, Karly
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
3:34.74
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
20
Frisbee, Samantha
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:35.37
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
21
Jackson, Alexandrea
SO-2
Staten Island
3:38.49
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
22
Colombi, Nicole
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
3:40.52
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
23
Hunt, Emily
FR-1
Molloy
3:41.57
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
24
Mow, Rachel
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
3:43.98
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
25
Carroll, Keegan
JR-3
Daemen
3:53.35
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
Mile (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4:10.39
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Karker, Ryan
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:11.90
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
2
Sortore, Lee
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
4:15.83
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
3
Seals, Xavier
JR-3
Georgian Court
4:21.95
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
4
Watson, Aiden
SO-2
Molloy
4:23.61
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
5
Drescher, Andrew
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:24.67
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
6
Schreib, Landon
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
4:26.54
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
7
Valle, Alec
JR-3
Georgian Court
4:26.56
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
8
Keffer, Riley
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:33.01
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
9
O'Brien, Connor
SO-2
Daemen
4:35.36
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
10
Clementi, Dominic
Daemen
4:35.69
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
11
Floyd, Matt
JR-3
Molloy
4:36.08
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
12
Knoetig, Kevin
SR-4
Georgian Court
4:36.37
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
13
Bunting, Jaxon
Roberts Wesleyan
4:36.84
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
14
Moote, Jonathan
SO-2
Daemen
4:37.88
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
15
Hughes, James
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:40.32
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
16
Palencia, Eric
JR-3
Molloy
4:42.08
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
17
Blatto, Steven
SO-2
Daemen
4:42.24
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
18
Ferrante, Frank
JR-3
Molloy
4:42.69
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
19
Faust, Anthony
FR-1
Holy Family
4:43.18
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
20
Kincaid, Aidan
FR-1
Daemen
4:44.35
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
21
Spector, William
SR-4
Georgian Court
4:44.81
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
22
Navarro, Dylan
SO-2
Georgian Court
4:45.38
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
23
Moore, Charlie
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:45.41
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
24
Schwinger, David
SO-2
Daemen
4:47.41
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
25
Trometer, Josh
FR-1
Daemen
4:47.78
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
Mile (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 4:57.54
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Acacia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5:06.58
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
2
Nolet, Kassandra
SR-4
Daemen
5:08.27
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Odell, Kylee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5:08.58
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
4
Ackerina, Kristi
SR-4
Molloy
5:22.24
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
5
Bailey, Camryn
SO-2
Daemen
5:24.32
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Thomas, Hannah
Daemen
5:29.94
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
7
Faust, Teresa
JR-3
Holy Family
5:30.87
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
8
Grzebinski, Emma
SO-2
Daemen
5:32.10
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
9
Cain, Emma
SO-2
Daemen
5:34.87
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
10
McNamee, Emma
SO-2
Holy Family
5:40.69
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
11
Moreno, Skylar
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:42.61
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
12
Durcan, Ciara
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:45.24
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
13
Beasley, Amirah
SO-2
Georgian Court
5:48.81
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
14
Mott, Gabriella
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
5:55.68
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
15
Tribotte, Gianna
JR
Roberts Wesleyan
5:58.59
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
16
Sohl, Megan
SO-2
Molloy
5:58.70
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
17
O'Callaghan, Maureen
SR-4
Molloy
6:00.09
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
18
Sullivan, Brenna
FR-1
Georgian Court
6:02.97
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
19
Mcneil, Zane
SO-2
Holy Family
6:03.17
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
20
Cuttler, Natalia
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
6:08.88
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
21
Strati, Evie
SR-4
Molloy
6:15.33
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
22
Pataky, Ashlee
SR-4
Georgian Court
6:17.82
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
23
Lloyd, Julia
JR-3
Holy Family
6:18.34
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
24
Goodwin, Kaitlyn
JR
Roberts Wesleyan
6:21.33
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
25
Pino, Kennedy
FR-1
Daemen
6:22.73
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 8:19.13
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Sortore, Lee
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
8:18.28
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
2
Kasper, Blake
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
8:36.83
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
3
Watson, Aiden
SO-2
Molloy
8:47.39
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
4
Faust, Anthony
FR-1
Holy Family
8:56.37
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
5
Valle, Alec
JR-3
Georgian Court
8:59.81
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
6
Seals, Xavier
JR-3
Georgian Court
9:00.19
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
7
Moote, Jonathan
Daemen
9:07.62
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
8
Blatto, Steven
SO-2
Daemen
9:11.92
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
Keffer, Riley
SO-2
Georgian Court
9:18.06
#
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
10
Ferrante, Frank
JR-3
Molloy
9:20.19
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
11
O'Brien, Connor
SO-2
Daemen
9:20.70
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
12
Palencia, Eric
JR-3
Molloy
9:21.86
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
13
Hall, Zachary
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9:23.87
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
14
Sanders, Michael
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
9:23.93
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
15
Floyd, Matt
JR-3
Molloy
9:25.94
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
16
Kincaid, Aidan
FR-1
Daemen
9:30.88
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
17
Polisena, James
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:39.27
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
18
Ciuffo, John
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:39.31
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
19
Schwinger, David
SO-2
Daemen
9:40.23
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
20
Trometer, Josh
FR-1
Daemen
9:45.89
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
21
Keenan, Kieran
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:46.00
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
22
Hughes, James
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9:47.55
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
23
Nichol, James
FR-1
Molloy
9:50.87
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
24
Jamolawicz, Joseph
FR-1
Georgian Court
9:59.04
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
25
Rosky, Thomas
FR-1
Georgian Court
10:02.58
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
3000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 9:56.27
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Barber, Acacia
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10:02.61
Last Chance Indoor National Qualifier at BU
Feb 26, 2023
2
Nolet, Kassandra
SR-4
Daemen
10:27.76
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
3
Colca, Marcy
SO-2
Daemen
10:28.47
#
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
4
Odell, Kylee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10:46.86
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
5
Horner-Richardson, Rachel
JR
Roberts Wesleyan
10:47.36
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
6
Zambuto, Jennifer
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
10:49.55
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
7
Grzebinski, Emma
SO-2
Daemen
10:51.82
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
8
Bailey, Camryn
Daemen
10:54.97
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
9
Ackerina, Kristi
SR-4
Molloy
10:55.17
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
10
Thomas, Hannah
JR-3
Daemen
10:56.58
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
11
Oberholzer, Patsy
FR-1
Daemen
11:08.83
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
12
Cain, Emma
Daemen
11:12.05
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
13
Merrill, Courtney
JR-3
Daemen
11:20.44
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
14
Durcan, Ciara
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:20.56
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
15
Roselund, Lydia
JR
Roberts Wesleyan
11:27.64
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
16
Mott, Gabriella
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:29.47
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
17
Hall, Alexis
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
11:59.32
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
18
Sullivan, Brenna
FR-1
Georgian Court
12:00.49
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
19
Tribotte, Gianna
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:09.46
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
20
McNamee, Emma
SO-2
Holy Family
12:11.25
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
21
Reagan, Jennifer
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12:18.36
GVSU Big Meet (Saturday)
Feb 11, 2023
22
Goodwin, Kaitlyn
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:21.77
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
23
Martinelli, Nya
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12:38.15
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Pino, Kennedy
FR-1
Daemen
12:40.58
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
25
Pizur, Hayley
FR-1
Daemen
12:57.43
#
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
5000 Meters (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14:29.66
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kasper, Blake
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
14:53.85
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 10, 2023
2
Sortore, Lee
Roberts Wesleyan
14:56.05
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
3
Watson, Aiden
SO-2
Molloy
15:19.46
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
4
White, Owen
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
15:28.96
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Valle, Alec
JR-3
Georgian Court
15:30.11
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
6
Hall, Zachary
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
15:47.79
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Blatto, Steven
Daemen
15:54.24
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
8
Faust, Anthony
FR-1
Holy Family
16:03.30
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
9
Hughes, James
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
16:36.01
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
10
Palencia, Eric
JR-3
Molloy
16:47.32
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Schwinger, David
Daemen
16:50.74
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
12
Jamolawicz, Joseph
FR-1
Georgian Court
17:03.02
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Ciuffo, John
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
17:17.88
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
14
Rosky, Thomas
FR-1
Georgian Court
17:23.85
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
15
Ferrante, Frank
JR-3
Molloy
17:26.97
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Reynolds, Alexander
JR-3
Daemen
18:07.07
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
17
Daniels, Kyle
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
20:13.82
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
18
Criollo, Paulo
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
20:13.86
#
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
5000 Meters (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17:21.70
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Horner-Richardson, Rachel
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
18:48.21
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Zambuto, Jennifer
SR-4
Roberts Wesleyan
18:55.76
GVSU Big Meet (Friday)
Feb 10, 2023
3
Oberholzer, Patsy
FR-1
Daemen
19:20.18
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Bailey, Camryn
SO-2
Daemen
19:22.04
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
5
Moreno, Skylar
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
19:43.36
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
6
Durcan, Ciara
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
19:51.11
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
7
Mott, Gabriella
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
20:16.60
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
8
Reagan, Jennifer
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
20:39.50
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
60 Hurdles (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 8.22
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Jones, Terrance
JR-3
Holy Family
8.23
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
2
Smith, Joseph
SO-2
Holy Family
8.34
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
3
Volkmar, Jan
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.62
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
4
Matthews, Erik
SR-4
Daemen
8.69
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Jean-Michel, Henry
SR-4
Georgian Court
8.79
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
6
Rodriguez, Julian
SO-2
Georgian Court
8.80
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
7
Fisher, Miles
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.06
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
8
Babalola, Damilola
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
9.22
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
9
Zimmerman, Corden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.48
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
10
Moscoso, Pedro
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9.52
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Kamagate, Adam
FR-1
Daemen
9.78
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
12
Wren, Billy
JR-3
Molloy
9.79
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
13
Schlagenhauf, Jordan
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.81
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
14
Puylara, Carter
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9.82
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
15
Grover, Hayden
SO-2
Daemen
10.58
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
16
Sanchaz, Miguel
SO-2
Holy Family
10.71
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
17
Hall, Hakeem
FR-1
Holy Family
11.03
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
18
Beagle, Connor
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
11.46
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
60 Hurdles (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 8.85
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Time
Meet
Meet Date
1
Staten, Jasmine
SO-2
Holy Family
8.68
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
2
Lowe, Hailee
Roberts Wesleyan
9.06
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
3
Jones, Nyoki
JR-3
Holy Family
9.20
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
4
Adzakro, Shalom
FR-1
Georgian Court
9.31
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Shelton, Kayleigh
FR-1
District of Columbia
9.32
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
6
Pusey, Shanell
JR-3
Holy Family
9.33
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Schultz, Rebecca
FR-1
Daemen
9.51
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
8
Pleva, Jaison-Ashley
JR-3
Georgian Court
9.58
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
9
Estabine, Guerlourde
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.79
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
10
Gysin, Nicole
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.80
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Hiltz, Bianca
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
9.97
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
12
Taylor, Christine
SR-4
District of Columbia
10.01
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
13
Rodriguez, Jadalyn
FR-1
Molloy
10.03
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
14
Kirschnick, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
10.08
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
15
Taylor, Sydney
SO-2
Daemen
10.16
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
16
Rodriguez, Alexis
FR-1
Daemen
10.19
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
17
Porter, Alicia
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.51
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
18
Wenke, Katherine
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.27
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
19
Khowessa, Hager
JR-3
Holy Family
11.33
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
20
Coates, Brianna
FR-1
Holy Family
11.43
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
21
Sproull, Morgan
Roberts Wesleyan
11.70
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 3:17.34
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Family
3:22.12
Anyika
,
Zollicoffer
,
Acevedo
,
Wesley
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Molloy
3:26.39
Germain
,
Arango
,
Canela
,
Anderson
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
3
Georgian Court
3:27.67
Donnamaria
,
McKethan
,
Robinson
,
Seals
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
St. Thomas Aquinas
3:32.61
DeLaRosa
,
Drescher
,
Quillan
,
Moore
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Queens (N.Y.)
3:34.81
Fuzailof
,
Jackson
,
Phillips
,
Borkun
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Roberts Wesleyan
3:35.53
Martin
,
Bunting
,
Tierney
,
Karker
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
7
Daemen
3:37.61
Matthews
,
Ceccarelli
,
Whitaker
,
Clementi
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4 x 400 Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3:53.36
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Family
3:54.68
Jones
,
Salkey
,
Greenwood
,
LeMaitre
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
District of Columbia
4:04.02
Thompson
,
Jarrett
,
Shelton
,
Francis
HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG
Jan 14, 2023
3
Molloy
4:04.69
Piller
,
Pommells
,
Latorre
,
Cobb-Rountree
2023 Boston University John Thomas Terrier Classic
Jan 27, 2023
4
Queens (N.Y.)
4:17.85
Morrobel
,
Primus
,
Hiltz
,
Diel
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Georgian Court
4:19.37
#
Beasley
,
Thorpe
,
Barden
,
Burns
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
6
Daemen
4:22.84
Rodriguez
,
Thomas
,
Grzebinski
,
Gominiak
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
St. Thomas Aquinas
4:26.60
Farino-Esposito
,
Moreno
,
Doyle
,
Neil
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 10:05.20
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Molloy
10:43.27
Wilde
,
Fernandez
,
Floyd
,
Watson
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Georgian Court
10:45.01
Spector
,
McKethan
,
Navarro
,
Knoetig
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Daemen
10:51.50
Clementi
,
Ceccarelli
,
Bruggman
,
Moote
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11:29.96
Keenan
,
Koenig
,
Terry-Kantor
,
Polisena
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Roberts Wesleyan
11:30.39
Sutton
,
Martin
,
Tierney
,
Sanders
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Queens (N.Y.)
12:22.38
Phillips
,
Daniels
,
Wheeler
,
Criollo
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
Distance Medley Relay (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 12:06.77
Top↑
Team
Time
Athletes
Meet
Meet Date
1
Holy Family
12:43.59
Faust
,
Draper
,
LeMaitre
,
McNamee
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Molloy
13:07.32
Sohl
,
Cobb-Rountree
,
O'Callaghan
,
Ackerina
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Daemen
13:16.65
Thomas
,
Gominiak
,
Nguyen
,
Merrill
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Georgian Court
14:02.63
Pataky
,
Thorpe
,
Barden
,
Beasley
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Roberts Wesleyan
14:03.55
Tribotte
,
Purnell
,
Smith
,
Roselund
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Queens (N.Y.)
14:30.32
Mow
,
Diel
,
Cuttler
,
Hall
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
High Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 2.03m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Pierre, Nishorn
SO-2
Holy Family
2.18m
7' 1.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
2
Bennermon, Jayden
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.98m
6' 6"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Salay, Skyler
SO-2
Holy Family
1.96m
6' 5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
4
Roban, Godwyn
SO-2
Post
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Wesleyan Indoor Invite 2023
Jan 28, 2023
4
Bowen, Javon
FR-1
Holy Family
1.90m
6' 2.75"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
6
Jones, Terrance
JR-3
Holy Family
1.89m
6' 2.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
7
Divine, Tyler
SO-2
Daemen
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
7
Moffitt, Henry
SR-4
Daemen
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
7
Zimmerman, Corden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
1.81m
5' 11.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
10
Rodriguez, Julian
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.80m
5' 10.75"
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
11
Riobe, Alexander
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.73m
5' 8"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
12
Folmer, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.71m
5' 7.25"
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
12
Ferguson, Jason
FR-1
Molloy
1.71m
5' 7.25"
Beacon Invitational
Dec 10, 2022
14
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
1.69m
5' 6.5"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
15
Puylara, Carter
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
1.52m
4' 11.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
High Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 1.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Severo, Jazmine
FR-1
Staten Island
1.68m
5' 6"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
2
Shaw, Zoe
FR-1
District of Columbia
1.60m
5' 3"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Martinez Rodriguez, Elena
SO-2
Georgian Court
1.55m
5' 1"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
3
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
1.55m
5' 1"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2023
3
Rousseau, Faith
JR-3
Molloy
1.55m
5' 1"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Gysin, Nicole
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
1.50m
4' 11"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
6
Parajon, Tiffany
SR-4
Georgian Court
1.50m
4' 11"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
8
Taylor, Sydney
SO-2
Daemen
1.49m
4' 10.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
Natale, Angelina
FR-1
Daemen
1.46m
4' 9.5"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
10
Turner, Sydonia
FR-1
Holy Family
1.45m
4' 9"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
11
Khowessa, Hager
JR-3
Holy Family
1.40m
4' 7"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
12
Sproull, Morgan
Roberts Wesleyan
1.25m
4' 1.25"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
Pole Vault (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4.75m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Volkmar, Jan
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.95m
16' 2.75"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
2
Rodriguez, Julian
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.20m
13' 9.25"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
3
Folmer, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
3.95m
12' 11.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Wilsen, Jacob
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
4
Bovino, Marc
SO-2
Post
3.80m
12' 5.5"
Utica Pioneer Fast Trax Invite
Feb 4, 2023
6
Zimmerman, Corden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
3.70m
12' 1.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
7
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
2.95m
9' 8"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
Pole Vault (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3.68m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kirschnick, Julia
SO-2
Georgian Court
3.30m
10' 10"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
2
Gravante, Hannah
SR-4
Georgian Court
2.95m
9' 8"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
3
Casalino, Nina
FR-1
Georgian Court
2.80m
9' 2.25"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
4
Gatley, Jillian
JR-3
Holy Family
2.45m
8' 0.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Grant, Annalise
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
2.30m
7' 6.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
Long Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 7.10m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Bowen, Javon
FR-1
Holy Family
7.22m
23' 8.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
2
Pierre, Nishorn
SO-2
Holy Family
6.94m
22' 9.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
3
Ferguson, Jason
FR-1
Molloy
6.83m
22' 5"
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
4
Folmer, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.82m
22' 4.5"
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
5
Maxwell, Leelan
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.75m
22' 1.75"
Scarlet Knight Open
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
6
Jones, Terrance
JR-3
Holy Family
6.74m
22' 1.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
7
Volkmar, Jan
SO-2
Georgian Court
6.68m
21' 11"
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
8
Zollicoffer, Nafis
JR-3
Holy Family
6.60m
21' 8"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
9
Moffitt, Henry
SR-4
Daemen
6.54m
21' 5.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
10
Breen, Dylan
SR-4
Georgian Court
6.52m
21' 4.75"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
11
Robertson, Ernest
FR-1
Holy Family
6.48m
21' 3.25"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
12
Zimmerman, Corden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
6.43m
21' 1.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
13
Matthews, Erik
SR-4
Daemen
6.38m
20' 11.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
14
Salay, Skyler
SO-2
Holy Family
6.35m
20' 10"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
15
Macchio, Gianni
SR-4
Molloy
6.33m
20' 9.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
16
Griffiths, Hakeem
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
6.28m
20' 7.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
17
Bennermon, Jayden
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.17m
20' 3"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
18
Doe, McCarthy
SO-2
Holy Family
6.08m
19' 11.5"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
19
Sow, Zackaria
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
6.01m
19' 8.75"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
20
Enslen, Cole
FR-1
Staten Island
5.92m
19' 5.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
21
Hall, Hakeem
FR-1
Holy Family
5.83m
19' 1.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
22
Wilsen, Jacob
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5.80m
19' 0.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
23
Noel, Naazir
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
5.79m
19' 0"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
24
Owens, Zaheer
FR-1
Holy Family
5.78m
18' 11.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
25
Puylara, Carter
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
5.51m
18' 1"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
Long Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 5.65m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Russell, Aniyah
SR-4
Georgian Court
6.07m
19' 11"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
2
Toure, Malama
JR-3
Georgian Court
5.31m
17' 5.25"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
3
Turner, Sydonia
FR-1
Holy Family
5.22m
17' 1.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
4
Rayside, Shanae
SR-4
Georgian Court
5.19m
17' 0.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
5
Lowe, Hailee
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
5.17m
16' 11.5"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
6
Adzakro, Shalom
FR-1
Georgian Court
5.12m
16' 9.75"
TCNJ Lions Indoor Invitational
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
7
Martinez Rodriguez, Elena
SO-2
Georgian Court
5.10m
16' 8.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
NWI
8
Akinyemi, Tolulope
FR-1
Holy Family
5.07m
16' 7.75"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
9
Amirato, Alyssa
Daemen
5.02m
16' 5.75"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
NWI
10
Baxter, Janel
FR-1
District of Columbia
4.99m
16' 4.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
11
Hall, Mikayla
FR-1
Holy Family
4.98m
16' 4.25"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
12
Shaw, Zoe
FR-1
District of Columbia
4.89m
16' 0.5"
HBCU Showcase Sponsored by KPMG
Jan 14, 2023
NWI
13
Hiltz, Bianca
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
4.87m
15' 11.75"
2023 DeSchriver Invitational
Feb 5, 2023
NWI
14
Shultz, Rebecca
FR-1
Daemen
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
14
Estabine, Guerlourde
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.83m
15' 10.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
16
Zuniga Rivera, Ingrid
SO-2
Georgian Court
4.79m
15' 8.75"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
17
Harrington, Alyssa
SO-2
Daemen
4.72m
15' 6"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
18
Khowessa, Hager
JR-3
Holy Family
4.64m
15' 2.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
19
Morgan, Ghynaia
SO-2
Holy Family
4.59m
15' 0.75"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
20
Natale, Angelina
FR-1
Daemen
4.48m
14' 8.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
21
Gysin, Nicole
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.46m
14' 7.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
22
Greenwood, Kenisha
JR-3
Holy Family
4.40m
14' 5.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
23
Rousseau, Faith
JR-3
Molloy
4.37m
14' 4"
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
NWI
23
Porter, Alicia
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
4.37m
14' 4"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
25
Wenke, Katherine
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
4.29m
14' 1"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 14.38m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Devero, Jeshurun
SR-4
Georgian Court
15.04m
49' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
2
Pierre, Nishorn
SO-2
Holy Family
14.97m
49' 1.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
3
Robertson, Ernest
FR-1
Holy Family
14.06m
46' 1.5"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
4
Bowen, Javon
FR-1
Holy Family
13.75m
45' 1.5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
5
Noel, Naazir
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
13.55m
44' 5.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
6
Griffiths, Hakeem
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
13.38m
43' 10.75"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
7
Jones, Terrance
JR-3
Holy Family
13.05m
42' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
8
Owens, Zaheer
FR-1
Holy Family
12.78m
41' 11.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
9
Riobe, Alexander
FR-1
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.75m
41' 10"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
NWI
10
Breen, Dylan
SR-4
Georgian Court
12.73m
41' 9.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
11
Ferguson, Jason
FR-1
Molloy
12.33m
40' 5.5"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
12
Moscoso, Pedro
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12.31m
40' 4.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
13
Fisher, Miles
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.10m
39' 8.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
14
Divine, Tyler
SO-2
Daemen
11.88m
38' 11.75"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
NWI
15
Doe, McCarthy
SO-2
Holy Family
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
16
Folmer, Ryan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.82m
38' 9.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
17
Moffitt, Henry
SR-4
Daemen
11.61m
38' 1.25"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
18
Wilsen, Jacob
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.45m
37' 6.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
19
Enslen, Cole
FR-1
Staten Island
11.35m
37' 3"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
20
Sow, Zackaria
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
11.32m
37' 1.75"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
21
Andes, Stephen
FR-1
Staten Island
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
22
Sokoloff, Mikhail
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10.19m
33' 5.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
Triple Jump (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 11.67m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
Wind
1
Rayside, Shanae
SR-4
Georgian Court
11.91m
39' 1"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
2
Russell, Aniyah
SR-4
Georgian Court
11.30m
37' 1"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
3
Pleva, Jaison-Ashley
JR-3
Georgian Court
11.29m
37' 0.5"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
4
Martinez Rodriguez, Elena
SO-2
Georgian Court
11.04m
36' 2.75"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
5
Shaw, Zoe
FR-1
District of Columbia
10.90m
35' 9.25"
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
6
Amirato, Alyssa
SO-2
Daemen
10.84m
35' 6.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
7
Gysin, Nicole
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
8
Hiltz, Bianca
JR-3
Queens (N.Y.)
10.38m
34' 0.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
9
Hall, Mikayla
FR-1
Holy Family
10.23m
33' 6.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
NWI
10
Harrington, Alyssa
SO-2
Daemen
10.03m
32' 11"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
11
Schultz, Rebecca
FR-1
Daemen
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
NWI
12
Natale, Angelina
FR-1
Daemen
9.57m
31' 4.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
NWI
13
Toure, Malama
JR-3
Georgian Court
9.39m
30' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
NWI
14
Gatley, Jillian
JR-3
Holy Family
8.99m
29' 6"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
NWI
15
Frisbee, Samantha
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
8.69m
28' 6.25"
Ramapo College Opener
Jan 20, 2023
NWI
Shot Put (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 16.34m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Babson, Robbie
SO-2
Georgian Court
16.67m
54' 8.25"
Fastrack Last Chance Meet
Feb 24, 2023
2
Mena-Jimenez, Emmanual
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
15.39m
50' 6"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Osbourne, Demar
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
14.49m
47' 6.5"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
4
Volkmar, Jan
SO-2
Georgian Court
13.97m
45' 10"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Campbell, Kevin
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.83m
42' 1.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
6
Zweigbaum, Ethan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.44m
40' 9.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Lenhard, Brandon
FR-1
Daemen
12.30m
40' 4.25"
Houghton December Classic
Dec 2, 2022
8
Moran, Jordan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.87m
38' 11.5"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
9
Harris, Shymir
FR-1
Holy Family
11.69m
38' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
10
Carroll, Jacob
SO-2
Daemen
10.76m
35' 3.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
11
Hawkins, Sammuel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10.67m
35' 0.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
12
Bahgat, Hessen
SO-2
Daemen
10.64m
34' 11"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Zimmerman, Corden
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
10.63m
34' 10.5"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2023
14
Robinson, Tyler
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.53m
34' 6.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
15
Elias, Jacob
Daemen
10.20m
33' 5.75"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
16
Smith, Dan
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.18m
33' 4.75"
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
17
Levan, Dawson
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
9.78m
32' 1"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
18
Puylara, Carter
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8.92m
29' 3.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
19
Castro, Matthew
Queens (N.Y.)
8.22m
26' 11.75"
Youree Spence-Garcia Invitational
Dec 3, 2022
20
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
8.20m
26' 11"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
21
Owens, Zaheer
FR-1
Holy Family
8.09m
26' 6.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
22
Cobham, Akim
SR-4
Holy Family
7.36m
24' 1.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
23
Murphy, Joseph
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
6.63m
21' 9"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
Shot Put (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 13.63m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Braxton-Young, Korryn
JR-3
Holy Family
12.09m
39' 8"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
2
Pelayo, Maya
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.36m
37' 3.25"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
3
Keck, Elena
SR-4
Georgian Court
11.33m
37' 2.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
3
Ward, Samaria
SR-4
Holy Family
11.33m
37' 2.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Mills, Moriah
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.16m
36' 7.5"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
6
Pointer, Skylar
SO-2
Staten Island
11.03m
36' 2.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Williams, Kendra
SR-4
District of Columbia
10.96m
35' 11.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
8
Baxter, Donya
FR-1
Holy Family
10.88m
35' 8.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
9
Syrett, Mary Grace
JR-3
Molloy
10.84m
35' 6.75"
Wagner Invitational
Jan 6, 2023
10
Lebron, Alyssa
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
10.65m
34' 11.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
11
Rousseau, Faith
JR-3
Molloy
10.64m
34' 11"
Big Apple Invitational
Feb 11, 2023
12
Finkelstein, Aryanna
FR-1
Staten Island
10.62m
34' 10.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Estabine, Guerlourde
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.29m
33' 9.25"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
14
Jeffers, Daneya
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
10.21m
33' 6"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2023
15
Krause, Alexis
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
10.01m
32' 10.25"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
16
Bonato, Anna
SO-2
Post
9.88m
32' 5"
Wesleyan Indoor Invite 2023
Jan 28, 2023
17
Flint, Ally
Roberts Wesleyan
9.26m
30' 4.75"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
18
Joseph, Amanda
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
9.23m
30' 3.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
19
Thompson, Ava
SO-2
Staten Island
9.21m
30' 2.75"
Wesleyan Indoor Invite 2023
Jan 28, 2023
20
Martinez, Sheridan
FR-1
Georgian Court
9.18m
30' 1.5"
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
21
Bentley, Elizabeth
SO-2
Daemen
9.17m
30' 1"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
22
Jackson , Zae
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
8.94m
29' 4"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
23
Watkins, Paige
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8.81m
28' 11"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
24
Kabel, Samantha
FR-1
Daemen
8.50m
27' 10.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
25
Ashline, Courtney
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
8.43m
27' 8"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
Weight Throw (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 17.98m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Mena-Jimenez, Emmanual
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
18.99m
62' 3.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
2
Babson, Robbie
SO-2
Georgian Court
14.28m
46' 10.25"
Fastrack Season Opener
Dec 2, 2022
3
Campbell, Kevin
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
13.53m
44' 4.75"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
4
Moran, Jordan
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
13.29m
43' 7.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
5
Osbourne, Demar
Roberts Wesleyan
12.53m
41' 1.5"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
5
Robinson, Tyler
JR-3
St. Thomas Aquinas
12.53m
41' 1.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
7
Lenhard, Brandon
FR-1
Daemen
12.13m
39' 9.75"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
8
Smith, Dan
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.26m
36' 11.5"
Fastrack National Invitational
Feb 10, 2023
9
Bahgat, Hessen
SO-2
Daemen
11.12m
36' 5.75"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
10
Lenahan, Sean
JR-3
Molloy
11.08m
36' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
11
Carroll, Jacob
SO-2
Daemen
10.72m
35' 2"
Nazareth Alumni Invite
Dec 9, 2022
12
Hawkins, Samuel
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
9.91m
32' 6.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Zweigbaum, Ethan
SO-2
St. Thomas Aquinas
9.67m
31' 8.75"
Spartan Invitational
Jan 13, 2023
14
Levan, Dawson
Roberts Wesleyan
8.85m
29' 0.5"
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
Weight Throw (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 17.00m
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Mark
Conv
Meet
Meet Date
1
Kouami- Katou, Emmanuela
FR-1
District of Columbia
15.04m
49' 4.25"
Cardinal Track & Field Classic
Jan 21, 2023
2
Lebron, Alyssa
FR-1
Queens (N.Y.)
14.90m
48' 10.75"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
3
Pointer, Skylar
SO-2
Staten Island
14.16m
46' 5.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
4
Braxton-Young, Korryn
JR-3
Holy Family
13.67m
44' 10.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
5
Mills, Moriah
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
13.59m
44' 7"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
6
Bentley, Elizabeth
SO-2
Daemen
13.18m
43' 3"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
7
Thompson, Ava
SO-2
Staten Island
13.16m
43' 2.25"
Wesleyan Indoor Invite 2023
Jan 28, 2023
8
Dorcely, Skye
JR-3
Daemen
13.09m
42' 11.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
9
Bonato, Anna
SO-2
Post
12.97m
42' 6.75"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
10
Ward, Samaria
SR-4
Holy Family
12.59m
41' 3.75"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
11
Jeffers, Daneya
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
12.34m
40' 6"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
12
Ashline, Courtney
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
12.30m
40' 4.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
13
Williams, Kendra
SR-4
District of Columbia
11.96m
39' 3"
DII Indoor Track & Field Pre-Nationals
Feb 10, 2023
14
Krause, Alexis
SR-4
St. Thomas Aquinas
11.85m
38' 10.5"
TCNJ Indoor Open
Dec 3, 2022
15
Finkelstein, Aryanna
FR-1
Staten Island
11.44m
37' 6.5"
NYC Gotham Cup
Jan 20, 2023
16
Joseph, Amanda
SR-4
Queens (N.Y.)
11.11m
36' 5.5"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
17
Flint, Ally
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
11.02m
36' 2"
NCCAA Indoor Track & Field Championships
Feb 10, 2023
18
Keck, Elena
SR-4
Georgian Court
10.78m
35' 4.5"
Monmouth University Winter Collegiate Invitational
Jan 28, 2023
19
Pelayo, Maya
JR-3
Roberts Wesleyan
10.52m
34' 6.25"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
20
Kabel, Samantha
FR-1
Daemen
10.06m
33' 0.25"
Highlander Invitational
Jan 21, 2023
21
Kowlaski, Jessica
FR-1
Roberts Wesleyan
9.09m
29' 10"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
22
Martinez, Sheridan
FR-1
Georgian Court
9.03m
29' 7.5"
2023 Liberty Open
Feb 4, 2023
23
Watkins, Paige
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
8.94m
29' 4"
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023
24
Jackson , Zae
SO-2
Queens (N.Y.)
8.82m
28' 11.25"
Seahawk Shootout
Dec 9, 2022
25
Syrett, Mary Grace
JR-3
Molloy
8.70m
28' 6.5"
ECC Indoor Track and Field Championships 2023
Feb 19, 2023
Pentathlon (Women)
NCAA DII Prov 3247
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Lowe, Hailee
Roberts Wesleyan
3172
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
2
Sproull, Morgan
Roberts Wesleyan
1811
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
Heptathlon (Men)
NCAA DII Prov 4711
Top↑
Athlete
Year
Team
Points
Meet
Meet Date
1
Matthews, Erik
Daemen
4110
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
2
Zimmerman, Corden
Roberts Wesleyan
3899
YSU Mid-Major Invitational
Jan 27, 2023
3
Puylara, Carter
SO-2
Roberts Wesleyan
2740
#
Brockport Multi
Feb 3, 2023